The Commission and USAC can review records and documentation underlying revenue reported in a service provider’s Worksheets to determine whether the contributor is properly reporting revenues, and thus contributing its fair share to the costs of the universal service program and other cost recovery requirements implemented under the Act. See 47 CFR §§ 1.1154, 52.17(b), 52.32(b), 54.711(a), 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(B) (establishing requirements to file Worksheets so that administrators can assess payment requirements for, respectively, federal regulatory fees, LNP, NANP, USF, and TRS Fund). 6. Section 225(b)(1) of the Act, which codifies Title IV of the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, directs the Commission to “ensure that interstate and intrastate telecommunications relay services are available, to the extent possible and in the most efficient manner, to hearing-impaired and speech-impaired individuals in the United States.” 47 U.S.C. § 225(b)(1). To that end, the Commission established the TRS Fund to reimburse TRS providers for the costs of providing interstate TRS. See Telecommunications Relay Servs. & the Ams. with Disabilities Act of 1990, Third Report and Order, 8 FCC Rcd 5300, 5301 para. 7 (1993).