AT&T claims that its analysis of AEP’s November 2022 Survey data supports a space occupied figure of one foot or less for its attachments.135 AT&T measured the distance between 129 See, e.g., AT&T Reply Legal Analysis at 33 (AEP “seeks to rebut the space occupied input”). AT&T’s arguments seem to be based on the mistaken premise that under our rules, the total amount of space an attacher occupies on a pole—regardless of the number of attachments—is presumed to be one foot. See, e.g., AT&T Initial Brief at 10; Peters Reply Aff. at ATT313, para. 17; id. at ATT310, 313, paras. 12, 18. But section 1.1410 provides that “the space occupied by an attachment is presumed to be one foot.” 47 CFR § 1.1410 (emphasis added); see also 2011 Order, supra note 1, at 5297 n.399 (referring to the Commission’s rebuttable presumption of “1 foot for the space occupied by an attachment”).