The divestiture pledge must be submitted with the application by the close of the filing window. The applicant, however, will not be required to complete the pledged action by the close of the filing window. Rather, if the construction permit is awarded based on points, the actual divestiture must be completed by the time the new LPFM station commences program test operations. Id. 6. Tribal Applicants Serving Tribal Lands. The Commission awards one point to a Tribal Applicant proposing to locate its transmitting antenna site on its “Tribal Lands,” as defined in section 73.7000 of the rules. 47 CFR § 73.872(b)(6); see also 47 CFR § 73.853(c) (defining a “Tribal Applicant” as a “Tribe or an entity that is 51 percent or more owned or controlled by a Tribe or Tribes”); 47 CFR § 73.7000. The Commission tallies the total number of points awarded to each mutually exclusive applicant. The applicant(s) with the highest score in an MX group is designated the “tentative selectee.”