(iii), (v), (vi), (vii) (certain unjust and unreasonable practices). will continue to apply for as long as a subscriber receives any ACP benefit for the ACP-supported service, and in some instances beyond that, after which time the provider’s relevant general terms and conditions would apply, to the extent those terms and conditions are not inconsistent with applicable Commission rules and statutory requirements. See, e.g., 47 CFR § 54.1810(a)(1)(v) (requiring providers to disclose to consumers prior to enrollment that a “household will be subject to the provider’s undiscounted rates and general terms and conditions if the Affordable Connectivity Program ends”).