Comments of Carolina Christian Broadcasting, Inc. in MB Docket No. 23-406 (filed Jan. 4, 2024) (Comments). No other comments were received. In its Comments, the Petitioner notes that “a one-word comment was filed December 13, 2023 by Michelle Henderson using the Express Comment function of ECFS” and that sole word in that comment was the word “diversity.” Id. at n.6. This one word comment was filed under this docket’s rulemaking number, RM-11969, and there is no indication that it was served on the Petitioner as required by 47 CFR § 1.420(c) (“Comments and reply comments shall be accompanied by a certificate of service.”).