See generally City NAL, supra note 2. This evidence, which City does not dispute in its response, all indicates a lack of good faith and “a lack of business integrity or business honesty that seriously and directly affects the provider's responsibilities under the Affordable Connectivity Program.” 47 CFR § 54.1801(e)(2)(ii)(B). For these and all the other reasons discussed in the NAL and above, City’s response fails to “demonstrate[e] that a rule violation or other conduct warranting removal has not in fact occurred and that the provider should not be removed from the Affordable Connectivity Program.” Id. § 54.1801(e)(2)(iii)(C). 18. Based on the findings in the Bureau’s investigation, as described in the NAL, a preponderance of the evidence Id. § 54.1801(e)(2)(iii)(D). demonstrates that City violated ACP rules and took actions indicating a lack of business integrity and business honesty that