Section 303a(b) requires that “each commercial television broadcast licensee shall limit the duration of advertising in children’s television programming to not more than 10.5 minutes per hour on weekends and not more than 12 minutes per hour on weekdays.” 47 U.S.C. § 303a(b). Section 73.670 of the Rules codifies those limits, and also limits the “display of Internet Web site addresses during program material or promotional material not counted as commercial time.” 47 CFR § 73.670. Until fourth quarter 2019, commercial limits certifications were required to be placed in a station’s OPIF by the tenth day of the succeeding calendar quarter.