See 47 C.F.R. § 52.105. The Commission’s rules mandate that telephone company tariffs relating to toll free numbers provide that warehousing “is an unreasonable practice under § 201(b) of the Communications Act and is inconsistent with the Commission's obligation under § 251(e) of the Communications Act to ensure the numbers are made available on an equitable basis.” 47 C.F.R. § 52.105(e).