The Dispute Resolution Team made a report and we distilled that dispute into two issues, one of which was procedural, one of which was substantive. The procedural issue was, was the full appropriate process followed in the adoption of these change orders and the substantive one was do the URI fields in the instant change orders which are change numbers number 429, 430, and 435 meet the requirement of 47 C.F.R. 52.25(f) that the fields in NPAC “shall be limited to the information necessary to route telephone calls to the appropriate telecommunication carriers.”