Id. 779 Id. at 14,744, para. 100. See 47 C.F.R. § 54.202(e) (2007). Cf. the five-year limitation on imposition of forfeitures for violations of section 220(d) of the Act. 47 C.F.R. § 1.80(c)(2). 780 See infra para. 620. 781 See infra para. 621; 47 C.F.R. § 54.320(b) (“All eligible telecommunications carriers shall retain all records required to demonstrate to auditors that the support received was consistent with the universal service high-cost program rules. This documentation must be maintained for at least ten years from the receipt of funding.”). 782 Sprint Mobility Fund NPRM Comments at 10. 783 T-Mobile Mobility Fund NPRM Comments at 13, 20. 784 Mobility Fund NPRM, 25 FCC Rcd at 14,727, para. 33. See supra note 197. Federal Communications Commission FCC 11-161 156 access to telecommunications services than any other segment of the