“2010 IMLS Study”. 102. Paragraph 434, in the first and second sentence, replace “Americas” with “Americans”. 103. Paragraph 452, in the fourth sentence after “ambiguity”, delete the word “and” and delete the word “thus” before “concluded”. 104. Paragraph 484, at the end of the fifth sentence, add a period. 105. Footnote 1194, the content of the footnote was inadvertently omitted and is added to read as “Id.” 106. Paragraph 515, change “54.409” to read as “54.409 and 54.410”. 107. Paragraph 524, the date is corrected to read as “April 25, 2008”. APPENDIX A is amended as indicated below: 108. Section 54.407, in paragraph (d), change “from each of the subscribers” to read as “for each of the subscribers”. 109. Section 54.409(a), change paragraph (3) to read as follows: Federal Communications Commission________________________ 7 “The consumer meets additional eligibility criteria established by a state for its residents, provided that such-state specific criteria are based solely on income or other factors directly related to income.” 110. Section 54.410(d), under paragraph (3), replace the second number “(ii)” with “(iii)” and renumber the remaining paragraphs as “(iv)”through“(ix)”. 111. Section 54.412, in paragraph (a) replace 54.400(c) with “54.400(e)” and in paragraph (b), delete “and must be filed pursuant to the