with NCAOB that requiring stations to upload the political file online in the same time frame as the existing paper file will be impossible or extremely burdensome); ¶ 64 (agreeing with NCAOB that requiring stations to report the number count of letters received from the public would be overly burdensome); ¶ 92 (agreeing with NCAOB that requiring stations to maintain back-up copies of all public file materials and to make them routinely available directly to the public would reduce the efficiencies of placing the public file online); ¶ 103 (disagreeing that a pilot program is necessary). 9 5 U.S.C. § 603(a) (“Such analysis shall describe the impact of the proposed rule on small entities.”).