BL-19981211AG, granted March 29, 1999, and File No. BR-20050902ABL, granted January 26, 2006. The KSEW license authorizes construction at the following coordinates: 60? 05’ 27” N, 149? 20’ 20” W (NAD 27). 7 47 U.S.C. § 308(b). 8 47 C.F.R. § 1.89(c). 9 Section 1.16 of the Rules provides that “[a]ny document to be filed with the Federal Communications Commission and which is required by any law, rule or other regulation of the United States to be supported, evidenced, established or proved by a written sworn declaration, verification, certificate, statement, oath or affidavit by the person making the same, may be supported, evidenced, established or proved by the unsworn declaration, certification, verification, or statement in writing of such person . . . . Such declaration shall be subscribed by the Federal Communications Commission 4 the licensee’s possession, custody, control, or knowledge has been produced. To knowingly and willfully make any false statement or conceal any material fact in reply to this Notice is punishable by fine or imprisonment under Title 18 of the U.S. Code.10 6. All replies and documentation sent in response to this Notice should be marked with the File No. and NOV No. specified above, and mailed to the following address: Federal Communications Commission Anchorage Resident Agent Office PO Box 231949 Anchorage, AK 99523-1949 7. This Notice shall be sent to Seward Media Partners, LLC, at its address of record. 8. The Privacy Act of 197411 requires that we advise you that the Commission will use all relevant material information before it, including any information disclosed in your reply, to determine what, if any, enforcement action is required to ensure compliance. FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION David J. Charlton Resident Agent Anchorage Resident Agent Office Western Region Enforcement Bureau declarant as true under penalty of perjury, and dated, in substantially the following form . . . : ‘I declare (or certify, verify, or state) under penalty of perjury that the foregoing is true and correct. Executed on (date). (Signature)’.” 47 C.F.R. § 1.16. 10 18 U.S.C. § 1001 et seq. See also 47 C.F.R. § 1.17. 11 P.L. 93-579, 5 U.S.C. § 552a(e)(3).