See 47 U.S.C. § 312(d) (in hearings to revoke a station license or construction permit, “both the burden of proceeding with the introduction of evidence and the burden of proof shall be upon the Commission”); 47 U.S.C. § 316(b) (in hearings to modify a station license or construction permit, “both the burden of proceeding with the introduction of evidence and the burden of proof shall be upon the Commission”). The absence of the words “burden of proof” or comparable language in section 10 shows there is no statutorily-mandated allocation of the burden of proof in forbearance proceedings. See Qwest Phoenix, 689 F.3d at 1225 (section 10 “says nothing about [evidentiary burdens]”).