These arguments have no merit. Section 325 specifies that broadcasters that negotiate “different terms and conditions” of retransmission consent with different MVPDs do not violate the statutory duty “to negotiate in good faith … if such different terms and conditions are based on competitive marketplace considerations.” 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(3)(C)(ii).