Implementation of the Satellite Home Viewer Improvement Act of 1999, 15 FCC Rcd 5445, 5488 (2000) (“Good Faith Order”); 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(a) (2000). The rule identified seven different “actions or practices” that “violate a broadcast television station’s duty to negotiate retransmission consent agreements in good faith.” Good Faith Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 5488; 3 See Satellite Home Viewer Improvement Act of 1999, Pub.