Good Faith Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 5488-89; 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(1)(A)-(G) (2000). 6 See Satellite Home Viewer Extension and Reauthorization Act of 2004, Pub. L. No. 108-477, § 207, 118 Stat. 2809, 3393 (2004) (codified at 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(3)(C)(iii)). USCA Case #14-1088 Document #1522675 Filed: 11/17/2014 Page 17 of 69 8 Extension and Reauthorization Act of 2004, 20 FCC Rcd 10339, 10357-58 (2005); 47 C.F.R. § 76.65 (2005).7 B. The Order On Review In defining the scope of the good faith negotiation requirement, section 325 states that “it shall not be a failure to negotiate in good faith” for a broadcast station to enter into “retransmission consent agreements containing different terms and conditions, including price terms, with different [MVPDs] if such different terms and conditions are based on competitive marketplace considerations.” 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(3)(C)(ii).