supply requested information within sixty days of application return notice date in order to retain place in application processing line). 6 See Lawrence Behr, Net Radio Communications Group, LLC, Order, 17 FCC Rcd 19025 (WTB CWD 2002). 7 See FCC File No. 0001332167. 8 See id., attached Waiver Request; see also 47 C.F.R. § 90.725. 7196 28 USCA Case #15-1003 Document #1540832 Filed: 03/04/2015 Page 50 of 107 Federal Communications Commission DA 09-1167 2003,9 but granted the underlying modification application on November 17, 2003.10 3. On December 17, 2003, Behr filed a petition, pursuant to Section 1.110 of the Commission’s Rules,11 rejecting the grant of the application, and requesting a hearing.12 The Mobility Division dismissed the hearing request, stating that Section 1.110 applies only to instances where the Commission “grants any application in part or with privileges, terms, or conditions other than those requested.”13 The Division explained that a petition for reconsideration and/or application for review were the two appropriate vehicles for challenging its denial of the waiver request.14 4. On February 13, 2007, Behr filed the instant Petition.