Cf. Perez v. Mortg. Bankers Ass’n, 135 S. Ct. 1199, 1206 (2015) (agencies must “use the same procedures when they amend or repeal a rule as they used to issue the rule in the first instance”). As a result, the Court lacks jurisdiction to consider the Commission’s treatment of devices that call a stored list of numbers, because that issue was resolved in past orders that were not timely appealed and were not reconsidered in the Omnibus Ruling under review in this case. See 28 U.S.C. §§ 2342(1), 2344; 47 U.S.C. § 402(a) (“Any proceeding to enjoin, set aside, annul, or suspend any order of” the FCC “shall be brought” in a petition for direct review of the challenged order); see also ICC v. Bhd. of Locomotive Eng’rs, 482 U.S. 270, 277, 278-81 (1987) (an agency’s denial of a request for reconsideration that did not invoke new evidence or changed circumstances is “unreviewable”).