And the Spectrum Act specifically empowers the Commission, in making spectrum available for the incentive auction, to “make such reassignments of television channels as the Commission considers appropriate” and to “reallocate such portions of such spectrum as the Commission determines are available for reallocation.” 47 U.S.C. § 1452(b)(1)(B); see also id. § 1452(i) (“[n]othing in [Section 1452(b)] shall be construed to expand or contract the authority of the Commission, except as otherwise expressly provided”).