The Commission has explained that “any station carried pursuant to mandatory carriage may demand carriage on its major channel number as broadcast in [its] PSIP.” Id.; see also id. at 14259 ¶ 15 (a “cable operator can identify the correct channel location” for must-carry purposes “by reference to the PSIP”); Carriage of Digital Television Broadcast Signals, 16 FCC Rcd 2598, 2635 ¶ 83 (2001) (“Digital Television Order”) (“the channel mapping protocols contained in the PSIP identification stream adequately address [cable channel] location issues” in the digital era); 47 C.F.R. § 76.57(c) (“With respect to digital signals of a … station carried in fulfillment of the must-carry obligations, a cable operator shall carry the information necessary to identify and tune to the broadcast television signal”). Acting on delegated authority, the FCC’s Media Bureau has interpreted the full Commission’s guidance on this subject to mean that, in digital broadcasting, a station’s statutory right to demand carriage on its “over-the-air” channel is limited to demanding carriage on its PSIP major channel.