See Carriage of Digital Television Broadcast Signals: Amendments to Part 76 of the Commission’s Rules; Implementation of the Satellite Home Viewer Improvement Act of 1999: Local Broadcast Signal Carriage Issues, Application of Network Non-Duplication, Syndicated Exclusivity and Sports Blackout Rules to Satellite Retransmission of Broadcast Signals, First Report and Order and Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 16 FCC Rcd 2598, 2620-21 (2001) (Digital Must-Carry First R&O); Digital Must-Carry Second R&O, 20 FCC Rcd at 4531-38. 62 See NCTA Comments, MB Docket No. 15-137, at 5. 63 47 U.S.C. § 534(b)(3)(A) (emphasis added). See 47 U.S.C. § 535(g)(1) (“[a] cable operator shall retransmit in its entirety the primary video . . . of each qualified local noncommercial educational television station whose signal is carried on the cable system”) (emphasis added); 47 CFR § 76.66(j)(1) (“Each television station carried by a satellite carrier, pursuant to this section, shall include in its entirety the primary video . . . .”) (emphasis added). 64 NCTA Comments, MB Docket No. 15-137, at 4. See 47 U.S.C. § 1452(a)(4) (providing that sharee