As an initial matter, we will continue to apply the November 30, 2010 date for possession of carriage rights to auction-related full power sharee stations entering into a second-generation CSA.66 The Spectrum Act limits the carriage rights of sharee stations in connection with the incentive auction to those that possessed such rights on November 30, 2010.67 If we did not extend this date to second-generation CSAs, auction-related full 61 47 U.S.C. § 534(b)(3)(A) (“A cable operator shall carry in its entirety…the primary video, accompanying auction, and line 21 closed caption transmission of each of the local commercial television stations carried on the cable system and, to the extent technically feasible, program-related material carried in the vertical blanking interval or on subcarriers.”). See also 47 U.S.C. § 535(g)(1); 47 U.S.C. § 338(j); 47 CFR § 76.66(j)(1).