The Part 73 programming and other operational obligations will continue to apply to full power stations even when sharing with a low power sharer station. See id. This is consistent with other provisions of the Act, which distinguish between full power stations and low power stations based on their programming and other operational obligations. See 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(2)(A)-(B) (defining a “qualified low power station” entitled to carriage as one that broadcasts the “minimum number of hours of operation required by the Commission for television broadcast stations under part 73” and that “meets all obligations and requirements applicable to television broadcast stations under part 73, with respect to the broadcast of non-entertainment programming; programming and rates involving political candidates; . . programming for children; and equal employment opportunity”); 47