See 47 U.S.C. § 535(g)(1) (“[a] cable operator shall retransmit in its entirety the primary video . . . of each qualified local noncommercial educational television station whose signal is carried on the cable system”) (emphasis added); 47 CFR § 76.66(j)(1) (“Each television station carried by a satellite carrier, pursuant to this section, shall include in its entirety the primary video . . . .”) (emphasis added). 64 NCTA Comments, MB Docket No. 15-137, at 4. See 47 U.S.C. § 1452(a)(4) (providing that sharee stations resulting from the incentive auction have the same carriage rights on the shared channel that each station would have on that channel and from that location if it