took with respect to channel sharing in the auction context, where the Commission sought to facilitate broadcaster participation in the auction and to avoid any detrimental impact on the speed and certainty of the 132 See ICN Comments, MB Docket No.03-185, at 4. 133 See Media General Reply Comments, MB Docket No. 15-137, at 2. 134 See Incentive Auction Report and Order, 29 FCC Rcd at 6854-55, para. 703; Channel Sharing Report and Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 4628–29, para. 24. 135 In addition, an NCE licensee sharing with a commercial licensee must continue to satisfy the obligation set forth in Section 73.621 of our rules to “be used primarily to serve the educational needs of the community; for the advancement of educational programs; and to furnish a nonprofit and noncommercial television broadcast service.” Incentive Auction Report and Order, 29 FCC Rcd at 6854, para. 703 note 1958 (citing 47 CFR § 73.621(a)).