to the Twilight Towers issue on small entities, including small jurisdictions, and on any alternatives that would reduce the economic impact on such entities. 44. For the options discussed in this Notice, we seek comment on the effect or burden of the prospective regulation on small entities, including small jurisdictions, the extent to which the regulation would relieve burdens on small entities, and whether there are any alternatives the Commission could implement that could achieve the Commission’s goals while at the same time minimizing or further reducing the burdens on small entities. 111 See Middle Class Tax Relief and Job Creation Act of 2012 (Spectrum Act), 47 U.S.C. § 1426 (c)(3) providing that “the First Responder Network Authority shall enter into agreements to utilize, to the maximum extent economically desirable, existing (A) commercial or other communications infrastructure; and (B) Federal, state, tribal, or local infrastructure.” Federal Communications Commission FCC-CIRC1704-03 54 F. Federal Rules that May Duplicate, Overlap, or Conflict with the Proposed Rules 45. None.