For example, should we consider a process under which proposed collocations on Twilight Towers would trigger a streamlined, time-limited review, along the lines of the process discussed in the 2016 Twilight Towers Draft Term Sheet? Should towers be categori zed, such that, for example, public safety towers receive priority for streamlined review? Alternatively, to what extent are there existing processes that function efficiently to allow collocations on Twilight Towers? 81. We also seek comment on the procedural vehicle through which any solution should be 152 See 47 U.S.C. § 1426(c)(3) (providing that “the First Re sponder Network Authority shall enter into agreements to utilize, to the maximum extent economically desirable, existing (A) commercial or other communications infrastructure; and (B) Federal, state, tribal, or local infrastructure”). 153 Collocation NPA, § III. 154 The premise of the Collocation NPA is that collocations falling within its terms are unlikely to adversely affect historic properties.