We also seek comment on any other 32 See generally 47 CFR § 20.19 (using Tier I carrier terminology throughout hearing aid compatibility rule). 33 In the absence of a Form 655 reporting requirement for Non-Tier I Service Providers, we would continue applying the Commission’s numerical and percentage-based handset deployment requirements on a month-to-month basis for any enforcement related purposes. 34 See id. § 20.19(e)(1)(i)(stating that “[m]anufacturers or service providers that offer two or fewer digital wireless handsets in an air interface in the United States are exempt from the requirements of this section in connection with that air interface, except with regard to the reporting requirements in paragraph (i) of this section” and that “[s]ervice providers that obtain handsets only from manufacturers that offer two or fewer digital wireless handset in an air interface in the United States are likewise exempt from the requirements of this section other than paragraph (i) of this section in connection with that