Id. n.41 (JA___). That decision was “both reasonable and reasonably explained.” Multicultural Media, Telecom & Internet Council v. FCC, 2017 WL 4625401, *3 (D.C. Cir. Oct. 17, 2017). It was also well within the agency’s “broad discretion in structuring its own proceedings.” City of Angels Broad., Inc. v. FCC, 745 F.2d 656, 664 (D.C. Cir. 1984); see also FCC v. Schreiber, 381 U.S. 279, 289 (1965); 47 U.S.C. § 154(j) (“The Commission may conduct its proceedings in such manner as will best conduce to the proper dispatch of business and to the ends of justice.”). In the Reconsideration Order, the FCC reasonably concluded and explained that its initial decision to review the UHF discount apart from the audience reach cap ignored the integral connection between the discount and the cap.