page) 18 Id. § 73.6016 (establishing requirements for protection of full power analog television broadcast stations by Digital Class A stations). 19 Id. § 74.705 (establishing requirements for protection of full power analog television broadcast stations by low power television and television translator stations). 20 Id. § 73.606. 21 Section 73.606 (the analog TV Table of Allotments) is referenced in the statutory definition of a “qualified noncommercial educational television station” that qualifies for must carry rights, although the statute also refers to “any successor regulation” to Section 73.606. 47 U.S.C. § 535(l)(1)(B) (defining “qualified noncommercial educational television station” as, among other things, “a full-service station or translator if such station or translator is licensed to a channel reserved for noncommercial educational use pursuant to section 73.606 of title 47, Code of Federal Regulations, or any successor regulations thereto”). See also 47 CFR § 76.55(a)(3)(ii) (same). The “successor regulation” to Section 73.606 is Section 73.622(i), the Post-Transition Table of DTV Allotments.