See, e.g., In the Matter of Annual Assessment of the Status of Competition in the Market for the Delivery of Video Programming, MB Docket No. 16-247, Eighteenth Report, 32 FCC Rcd 568, 615 n.372 (MB 2017) (reporting that total revenues from non-broadcast “ancillary or supplementary” services were approximately $160,000 in 2015 and that the Commission collected approximately $8,000 in fees from these services). 21 See infra App. A (§ 73.624(g)(2)(i)(C) (“Failure to file information required by this section may result in appropriate sanctions”)). 22 NPRM at para. 6, n.28 (stating that fewer than 15 stations reported receiving revenues from their provision of ancillary or supplementary services in 2016 and that the Commission collected roughly $13,000 in fees based on those revenues). 23 These totals are based on a review of all