On July 8 and August 22, 2018, agents determined that radio station WDKK-LP was operating on 101.1 MHz from an antenna structure at coordinates 25° 55’ 02.7” N latitude and 80° 09’ 26.4” W longitude (NAD 27), with an antenna height of approximately 30 meters RCAG. Thus, the station is operating 12.2 kilometers from its authorized location with an unauthorized antenna height. b. 47 CFR § 73.875: “The following procedures and restrictions apply to licensee modifications of authorized broadcast transmission system facilities… (b) The following changes may be made only after the grant of a construction permit application on FCC Form 318. (1) Any construction of a new tower structure for broadcast purposes, except for replacement of an existing tower with a new tower of identical height and geographical coordinates. (2) Any change in station geographic coordinates, including coordinate corrections and any move of the antenna to another tower structure at the same coordinates. (3) Any change in antenna height more than 2 meters above or 4 meters below the authorized value…” A check of the Commission’s licensing database shows that AMMS has not filed an application, nor has been granted a construction permit, to operate from the antenna structure at the geographic coordinates and antenna height observed by agents on July 8 and August 22, 2018. 3. Pursuant to Section