WPQM962 and WPKT947 located at the OhioHealth Doctors Hospital, 5100 West Broad Street, Columbus, Ohio and observed the following violations: a. 47 C.F.R. § 22.359(a): Out of band Emissions. “The power of any emission outside of the authorized operating frequency ranges must be attenuated below the transmitting power (P) by a factor of at least 43 + 10 log (P) dB.” At the time of the inspection, the agent found that the AMS paging transmitter operating on 931.3375 MHz under the Part 22 Paging Station (CZ) License WPQM962 was generating spurious emissions that exceeded the emission mask limits and were causing harmful interference to the United Parcel