To conform to the publishing conventions of the National Archives and Records Administration’s Office of the Federal Register, this Erratum amends Appendix A of the R&O and FNPRM as indicated below. 1. In APPENDIX A, the first sentence is corrected to read as follows: “For the reasons discussed in the preamble, the Federal Communications Commission amends 47 CFR part 0 and 64 as follows:” 2. In paragraph 2 under part 0 — Commission Organization, the amendatory language is corrected to read as follows: “2. Amend § 0.111 by redesignating paragraph (i) as paragraph (j) and adding a new paragraph (i) to read as follows:” And, reference to redesignated paragraph (j) is deleted. 3. Paragraph (i), under section 0.111, is corrected to read as follows: “(i) Conduct the annual registration and select a single consortium to conduct private-led efforts to trace back the origin of suspected unlawful robocalls, under section 13(d) of the TRACED Act, 133 Stat. at 3287, and § 64.1203 of this chapter, consistent with FCC No. 20-34. ***** 4. In paragraph 1 under part 64 — Miscellaneous Rules Relating To Common Carriers, paragraph 1 is redesignated paragraph 3 and the authority language is corrected to read as follows: “Authority: 47 U.S.C. 154, 201, 202, 217, 218, 220, 225, 226, 227, 228, 251(e), 254(k), 262, 403(b), (2)(B),