On May 29, 2020, the Agent determined that WSAX-LP was transmitting from Whitehall Yearling High School, 675 South Yearling Road, Whitehall, Ohio at the coordinates 39⁰ 57’ 40.2” North, 082⁰ 53” 26.4” West which is 3.9 kilometers from its authorized location. Therefore, WSAX-LP was not operating in accordance with the terms of the station authorization. b. 47 CFR § 73.875(b)(2): “The following changes may be made only after the grant of a construction permit application on FCC Form 318. …Any change in station geographic coordinates, including coordinate corrections and any move of the antenna to another tower structure located at the same coordinates…” At the time of inspection, SEMM Foundation had not filed an FCC Form 318 to modify its transmitting coordinates. 3. Pursuant to section 308(b) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, 47 U.S.C. § 308(b). and section 1.89 of the Commission’s rules, 47 CFR § 1.89. we seek additional