Order on Review ¶9 (citing 47 U.S.C. § 338(a)(3) and Application for Review at 6-7) (RA 36). As the Commission explained, the definition of low power television station applicable to section 338(a)(3)’s exclusion includes a “qualified low power station.” Order on Review ¶9 (RA 36). See 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(2) (a “qualified” low power station is one that, among other things, “conform[s] to the rules established for Low Power Television Stations contained in [47 C.F.R.] Part 74.”).