Are there potential adverse impacts for utility ratepayers? If so, would any of these adverse impacts be lessened if the Commission were to recognize specific circumstances under which the presumption could be rebutted? What would those circumstances be? What evidentiary showing would utilities need to make to substantiate that circumstances exist to rebut the presumption? Do these considerations vary based on whether the pole is located in an “unserved area,” and, if so, how should that term be defined in this context? 26. Additionally, we seek comment on how the last sentence of section 1.1408(b) should be interpreted with respect to pole replacements. That sentence states, “If a party makes an attachment to the facility after the completion of the modification, such party shall share proportionately in the cost of the modification if such modification rendered possible the added attachment.”69 What time period is reasonable “after” the pole replacement occurs for the subsequent attacher to share in the costs of the pole replacement?