Each copy of every such document, exhibit, or other paper filed shall be accompanied by a separate copy of the translation.”); cf. 47 CFR § 63.53(c) (“Applications submitted under Section 214 of the Communications Act for international services and any related pleadings that are in a foreign language shall be accompanied by a certified translation in English.”); see also U.S. v.