are operating stations at the residence, and if so whether those stations are being operated with any of the antennas subject to any of the Petitions. 36 See, e.g., FCC, Universal Licensing System, File No. 0003484147, Ownership Disclosure Filing, https://wireless2.fcc.gov/ownerQryDetail/ownership-search-results- detail.htm?applId=4514200&viewAll=FRBDIH&reqPage=1&DIHROW=1&backpage=ownership-search-results- detail.htm&CFID=14982922&CFTOKEN=26884547&jsessionid=Qc2JvHXNfBDvzr34qhNkhGl2vnDvsXSNYD WnVnTLqLXRs2Bfn6hD!1289473429!1657231181337. 37 See, e.g., Petitions at 3 (chart), 6, 8, Exh. 1. 38 47 CFR § 20.3 (defining “commercial mobile radio service” in part as a “mobile service that is: (a) (1) provided for profit, i.e., with the intent of receiving compensation or monetary gain; (2) [a]n interconnected service; and (3) [a]vailable to the public, or to such classes of eligible users as to be effectively available to a substantial portion of the public; or (b) [t]he functional equivalent of such a mobile service described in paragraph (a) of this definition.”). 39 47 U.S.C. § 332(c)(7)(C)(i) (defining “personal wireless services” as “commercial mobile services, unlicensed wireless services, and common carrier wireless exchange access services.”).