Are there significant difficulties with individual registration that an enterprise registration option could overcome? If needed, how could an enterprise registration option be crafted to protect against waste, fraud, and abuse?252 What are the costs and benefits of allowing enterprise registration for IP CTS in the incarceration context? 246 2021 ICS Notice, 36 FCC Rcd at 9675, para. 348. 247 2015 ICS Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 12783, para. 39. 248 47 CFR § 64.6000(r) (stating that “Prison means a facility operated by a territorial, state, or federal agency that is used primarily to confine individuals convicted of felonies and sentenced to terms in excess of one year”). 249 Id. (emphasis a dded). 250 Because section 64.6020 of our rules, 47 CFR § 64.6020, addresses five different types of ancillary service charges, we a lso amend the heading of that rule to read “Ancillary Service Charges,” rather than “Ancillary Service Charge.”