party to an 114 See id. § 64.613(c)(1)(v) (requiring applicants for TRS Numbering Directory access as a Qualified Direct Video Entity to certify “that the a pplicant’s description of service meets the definition of direct video customer support and tha t the information provided is a ccurate a nd complete”); see also id. § 64.601(a)(15) (defining “direct video customer support” as “[a] telephone customer support operation that enables callers with hearing or speech disa bilities to enga ge in rea l-time direct video communication in ASL with ASL spea kers in a ca ll center operation”); id. § 64.601(a)(32) (defining “Qualified Direct Video Entity” as “[a]n individual or entity that is a pproved by the Commission for a ccess to the TRS Numbering Directory that is enga ged in direct video customer support and that is the end-user customer that has been assigned a telephone number used for direct video customer support calls or is the designee of such entity”). 115 See 2021 ICS Notice, 36 FCC Rcd at 9652-53, paras. 288-92 (seeking comment on clarifying the prohibition of charges for TTY-based TRS calls a nd expanding the prohibition to prohibit charges for other forms of TRS).