When exploring additional sources of urban rates, should the Commission allow health care providers to use the median of urban rates in the Rates Database as the urban rate? Parties lodging complaints about the use of the Rates Database to determine rural rates had relatively few complaints 218 See Appendix A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.604(b), (c), as adopted herein. Compare to Appendix A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.604(a), as adopted herein (if the distance is less than or equal to the standard urban distance, the “‘urban rate’ for that service shall be a rate no higher than the highest tariffed or publicly-available rate charged to a commercial customer for a functionally similar service in any city with a population of 50,000 or more in that state.”) (emphasis added). 219 Promoting Telehealth Report and Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 7362-63, para. 52. 220 See FCC Form 466 Instructions at 8 (2019). 221 See Dataconnex, LLC, Notice of Apparent Liability for Forfeiture and Order, 33 FCC Rcd 1575, 1580, para. 10 (2018); see also FCC Form 466