Not so. The interpretation clarifies the size of the threshold in Section 1.600(b)(7)(i) as one antenna array - 45 - Case: 20-71765, 03/01/2023, ID: 12664780, DktEntry: 83, Page 54 of 97 plus a separation of no more than 20 feet. It does not change the baseline for measuring whether that threshold has been exceeded under Section 1.6100(b)(7)(i)(A): “the dimensions of the tower or base station, inclusive of originally approved appurtenances and any modifications that were approved prior to the passage of the Spectrum Act.” Any antenna replacement is measured by reference to that baseline and not from the “last approved change.” 2014 Order, 29 FCC Rcd at 12948 ¶ 197. All the Declaratory Ruling does is specify how the allowable increase is to be measured from that baseline.