(last visited February 27, 2023) (offering cabinets that provide “storage and protection” for equipment housed inside); American Products, “Telecommunications Enclosures,” https://amprod.us/telecommunications-enclosures/ (last visited February 27, 2023) (similar); Charles Industries LLC, “Outdoor Cabinets,” https://www.charlesindustries.com/products/outdoor-cabinets/ (last visited February 27, 2023) (similar).  - 54 - Case: 20-71765, 03/01/2023, ID: 12664780, DktEntry: 83, Page 63 of 97 modifications that would “defeat the concealment elements of the eligible support structure,” 47 C.F.R. § 1.6100(b)(7)(v), and the criterion for a modification that “does not comply with conditions associated with the siting approval of the construction or modification of the eligible support structure,” unless the non-compliance would not exceed the Commission’s thresholds in Sections 1.6100(b)(7)(i)-(iv), governing conditions such as height and width.