from one list but included in other lists to which all bidders had access); Requests for Review of the Decisions of the Universal Service Administrator by Green Bay Area Public School District; Schools and Libraries Universal Service Support Mechanism, CC Docket No. 02-6, Order, 25 FCC Rcd 17036, para. 1 (WCB 2010) (granting relief after finding that all bidders had access to the same information during the competitive bidding process via the FCC Form 470 despite the school district's failure to indicate that it had issued a separate request for proposals for the services at issue). 169 47 CFR § 54.511. 170 47 CFR § 54.503(c)(4) (stating that the entity “shall then wait at least four weeks from the date on which its description of services is posted…before making commitments with the selected providers of services”). 171 See, e.g., Requests for Review of a Decision of the Universal Service Administrator by Baltimore City School District and Cobb County School District; Schools and Libraries Universal Service Support Mechanism, CC Docket No. 02-6, Order, 26 FCC Rcd 11193, 11199, para. 12 (WCB 2011)