collected from providers participating in the ACP, we direct USAC to explore potential ways to minimize the need for providers to re-provide information that they may have previously provided in other ACP submissions. 65 See 47 CFR § 54.1808(e) (setting forth the certification that the officer of the ACP participating provider must make when submitting a reimbursement claim). 66 See 5 U.S.C. § 552(b)(4) (stating that “trade secrets and commercial or financial information obtained from a person and privileged or confidential” are exempt from the Freedom of Information Act requirements); 47 CFR § 0.457 (discussing records not routinely available for public inspection, including “trade secrets and commercial or financial information obtained from any person and privileged or confidential.”). 11 Federal Communications Commission FCC-CIRC2308-03 decision, and provide the approval period for the high-cost area benefit as appropriate.