See 5 U.S.C. § 554(e) (“The agency, with like effect as in the case of other orders and in its sound discretion, may issue a declaratory order to terminate a controversy or remove uncertainty.”); 47 CFR § 1.2; 47 CFR § 0.91(b), (m); 47 CFR § 0.291 (delegating to the Wireline Competition Bureau Chief “authority to perform all functions of the Bureau, described in § 0.91”). 97 See 47 CFR § 61.3(q) (defining “dominant carrier” as a “carrier found by the Commission to have market power (i.e., power to control prices)”); see also 2016 Technology Transitions DR and Order, 31 FCC Rcd at 8287, para. 10 (“By contrast, non-dominant carriers lack the market power necessary to sustain prices either unreasonably above or below costs.”) (internal quotation marks omitted). 98 See, e.g., Motion of AT&T Corp.