NCTA Comments at 22-23; NCTA Reply at 23. We disagree. The Commission removed the rule’s former requirement to provide a long list of specified information supporting a complainant’s claim “that either a rate is unjust or unreasonable, or a term or condition is unjust or unreasonable,” but expressly retained the general requirement that “pole owners, upon request of a cable operator or telecommunications carrier, provide the information they have relied on in calculating rates.” 2018 Rule Consolidation Order, 33 FCC Rcd at 7187, para. 24; see also 47 CFR § 1.1404(e) (“The complaint shall state with specificity the pole attachment rate, term or condition which is claimed to be unjust or unreasonable and provide all data and information supporting such claim.”); id. § 1.1404(f)-(g).