Any official documentation that can reasonably show that the applicant expects to qualify as a public or non-profit eligible health care provider as defined in section 54.600(b) around the estimated eligibility date is acceptable. 34 47 CFR § 54.607(b); Appx. A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.601(c)(1)(ii) as adopted herein. Requiring the submission of documentation for all three of the section 54.601(c)(1) criteria would pose a minimal incremental burden on applicants and is necessary to promote program integrity. 35 See Appx. A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.601(c)(2) as adopted herein. 36 See Appx. A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.601(c)(3) as adopted herein. 37 See id. 38 See 47 CFR § 54.602(d) (“Services for which eligible health care providers receive support from the Telecommunications Program or the Healthcare Connect Fund Program must be reasonably related to the provision of health care services or instruction that the health care provider is legally authorized to provide under the law in the state in which such health care services or instruction are provided.”). 39 See Appx A, Final Rules, 47 CFR § 54.601(c)(4) as adopted herein.