SHLB Comments at 9-10; NETC Reply Comments at 2. No commenters opposed this change. 49 SHLB Jan. 17, 2023 Ex Parte Letter at 4. Because the SPIN change deadline for funding year 2023 has not yet lapsed, this change can be effective for funding year 2023. 50 Id. at 5. 51 Id. 52 See 47 CFR § 54.627. 53 See 47 CFR § 54.627(a)(2) (“The date of a revised funding commitment letter issued pursuant to an approved post-commitment request made by the applicant or service provider or a successful appeal of a previously denied or reduced funding request.”). 54 See Promoting Telehealth Order on Reconsideration at *8, paras. 23-24. 55 See id. at Appx.