In the context of the CRA’s bar on reissuance, we must consider which rule is specified by that bar. The reissuance bar, 5 U.S.C. § 801(b)(2), provides that “a new rule that is substantially the same as such a rule may not be issued”—where “such a rule” refers to the rule specified in the joint resolution of disapproval as described in section 802.442 As shown above, the joint resolution referred to the entirety of the 2016 Privacy Order.