(arguing that we should include price discrimination because it will ensure that we address digital discrimination of access based on income level). 365 47 CFR § 54.511(b) (“Providers of eligible services shall not submit bids for or charge schools, school districts, libraries, library consortia, or consortia including any of these entities a price above the lowest corresponding price for supported services, unless the Commission, with respect to interstate services or the state commission with respect to intrastate services, finds that the lowest corresponding price is not compensatory.”); 47 CFR § 54.500 (defining the lower corresponding rate as “the lowest price that a service provider charges to non-residential customers who are similarly situated to a particular school, library, or library consortium for similar services”); In the Matter of BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC, d/b/a/ AT&T Southeast, Order, 35 FCC Rcd 8940, 8941, para. 3 (2020). 366 FCC, Urban Rate Survey Data & Resources (Aug. 4, 2023), https://www.fcc.gov/economics-analytics/industry- analysis-division/urban-rate-survey-data-resources (“Each year,