or access to unbundled network elements at a particular premises or point on any incumbent LEC's network is substantial evidence that such method is technically feasible in the case of substantially similar network premises or points.”); 47 CFR § 51.305(c)-(d). 207 E.g., STELAR 2014 Reauthorization Report and Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 10438, para. 42 (“[A] satellite carrier bears the burden of demonstrating that the carriage contemplated in a market modification would not be technically and economically feasible by operation of its satellites.”); 47 CFR § 51.305(e); 47 CFR § 51.5; 47 CFR § 51.319(b)(3)(i); 47 CFR § 51.321(d). 208 Verizon Communications, Inc. v. F.C.C., 535 U.S. 467, 535-36 (2002) (Verizon). 209 Id.; 47 CFR § 51.315(c)-(f). 210 Verizon, 535 U.S. at 536. 211 47 CFR § 54.5 (defining “technically feasible” to mean “capable of accomplishment as evidenced by prior success under similar circumstances. For example, preexisting access at a particular point evidences the technical feasibility of access at substantially similar points.”); Public Knowledge et al.