In addition, the statute identifies the specific areas for the Commission to act as the “minimum” standards.139 Thus, by its terms, section 632(b) gives the Commissions broad authority to adopt customer service standards that go beyond those enumerated in the statute.140 We find that the “all-in” rule is also authorized under our general 131 Id. § 522(13). 132 The “all-in” rule is explicit that cable operators and DBS providers may list certain discrete costs. 47 U.S.C. § 542(c) (Cable operators may identify, “as a separate line item on each regular bill of each subscriber, … [t]he amount of the total bill assessed to satisfy any requirements imposed on the cable operator by the franchise agreement to support public, educational, or governmental channels or the use of such channels.”). 133 NCTA Comments at 6-7. 134 47 U.S.C. § 552. 135 See, e.g., Cable Service Change Notifications; Modernization of Media Regulation Initiative; Amendment of the Commission’s Rules Related to Retransmission Consent, MB Docket Nos. 19-347, 17-105, 10-71, Report and Order, 35 FCC Rcd 11052,