“In making the determination under subsection (a)(3) [that forbearance is in the public interest], the Commission shall consider whether forbearance from enforcing the provision or regulation will promote competitive market conditions, including the extent to which such forbearance will enhance competition among providers of telecommunications services. If the Commission determines that such forbearance will promote competition among providers of telecommunications services, that determination may be the basis for a Commission finding that forbearance is in the public interest.” Id. § 160(b). In addition, “[a] State commission may not continue to apply or enforce any provision” from which the Commission has granted forbearance under section 10. Id. § 160(e). 1192 See generally 2015 Open Internet Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 5804-67, paras. 434-542. 1193 Id. at 5819, para. 460 & n.1378 (discussing the process for electing the 2015 Open Internet Order’s forbearance framework in