are reasonable, and we urge the Commission to proceed incrementally on most matters that lie outside of the basic classification question and the full restoration of the Open Internet rules and guidance in the 2015 order.”). 1344 47 CFR §§ 1.763, 43.82, 63.03-63.04, 63.09-63.14, 63.18, 63.20-63.25, 63.50-63.53, 63.100, 63.701-63.702. In light of the forbearance we grant for section 214 related exit authority, i.e., discontinuance requirements, it is unnecessary to waive our discontinuance rules to the extent they would be applicable to BIAS as a telecommunications service, see, e.g., 47 CFR §§ 63.19, 63.60, 63.61, 63.62, 63.63, 63.71, 63.90, 63.500-63.501, 63.504-63.505, 63.601-63.602. 1345 47 CFR § 1.3 (“Any provision of the rules may be waived by the Commission on its own motion or on petition if good cause therefor is shown.”).