224, 253, and 332 of the Act to BIAS-only providers will provide equitable rights to those providers and the tools to enable the Commission to reach its goals, thereby promoting greater deployment, competition, and availability of both wireline and wireless BIAS. Furthermore, we find that the RIF Remand Order failed to adequately address the Mozilla court’s concerns regarding the effects of reclassification on BIAS-only providers. 71. Reclassification of BIAS as a Title II service will ensure that BIAS-only providers receive the same statutory protections for pole attachments guaranteed by section 224 of the Act that providers of cable and telecommunications services receive.240 Section 224 defines pole attachments as “any attachment by a cable television system or provider of telecommunications service to a pole, duct, conduit, or right-of-way owned or controlled by a utility.”241 It authorizes the Commission to prescribe rules to ensure that the rates, terms, and conditions of pole attachments are just and reasonable;242 requires 239 47 U.S.C. § 201(b); Data Breach Notification Order at 61-62, para. 124 (finding that section 201 provides independent authority for the