F; Verizon/MCI Merger Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 18537, para. 221; Comcast/NBCU Merger Order, 26 FCC Rcd at 4275, para. 94 & n.213; 700 MHz Second Report and Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 15364, paras. 203-204; 47 CFR § 27.16 (setting forth network access requirements for the C block, including, inter alia, the requirement that “[l]icensees offering service on spectrum subject to this section shall not deny, limit, or restrict the ability of their customers to use the devices and applications of their choice on the licensee’s C Block network,” subject to reasonable network management). Additionally, the Commission used the Internet Policy Statement principles as a yardstick to evaluate other large-scale transactions, such as an Adelphia/Time Warner/Comcast licensing agreement, and the AT&T/BellSouth merger.