FCC, 700 F.3d 534, 542 (D.C. Cir. 2012) (Cellco Partnership) (upholding the Commission's authority under Title III to adopt data roaming rules) (quoting Nat’l Broad. Co. v. United States, 319 U.S. 190, 219 (1943) (Nat’l Broad Co.)). 118 47 U.S.C. § 303. 119 See Cellco P’ship, 700 F.3d at 543 (“Like other rules that govern Title III services, the data roaming rule merely defines the form mobile-internet service must take for those who seek a license to offer it.”). We find several other provisions of Section 303 relevant here. See 47 U.S.C. § 303(g) (requiring the Commission to “encourage the larger and more effective use of radio in the public interest”); id. § 303(r) (authorizing the Commission to “[m]ake such rules and regulations and prescribe such restrictions and conditions, not inconsistent with law, as may be necessary to carry out the provisions of this [Act]”). 120 See 47 U.S.C. § 307; 316; see also Cellco P’ship, 700 F.3d at 543 (recognizing section 316 as additional Title III authority for our data roaming rules). 121 AT&T Reply at 14 (citing West Virginia v. EPA, 142 S. Ct. 2587, 2608 (2022)). 122 Nat’l Broad.