The IRFA is set forth in Appendix B. Written public comments are requested on the IRFA. Comments must be filed by the deadlines for comments on the Notice indicated on the first page of this document and must have a separate and distinct heading designating them as responses to the IRFA. 49 See, e.g., 2018 Slamming Order, 33 FCC Rcd at 5778, para. 16. 50 See 47 U.S.C. § 201(b). 51 See, e.g., Advantage Telecommunications Corp., Forfeiture Order, 32 FCC Rcd 3723, 3725, para. 7 (2017); Preferred Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 13791, paras. 17-18; First Truth-in-Billing Order, 14 FCC Rcd at 7503- 09, paras. 20-27. 52 See 47 U.S.C. § 258(a). 53 Section 258 of the Act made it unlawful for any telecommunications carrier to “submit or execute a change in a subscriber’s selection of a provider of telephone exchange service or telephone toll service except in accordance with such verification procedures as the Commission shall prescribe.” 47 U.S.C. § 258(a) 54 AT&T, 323 F.3d at 1087. 55 2018 Slamming Order, 33 FCC Rcd at 5778 & n.44. 56 See 5 U.S.C. §§ 601-6233. The RFA has been amended by the Small Business Regulatory Enforcement Fairness Act of 1996 (SBREFA), Pub.