See 2021 Supply Chain Order, 36 FCC Rcd at 11992-96, paras. 85-94; 2020 Supply Chain Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 14334-36, paras. 118-20. During their review, the Fund Administrator and Bureau compare the Reimbursement Claim to the price ranges in the Cost Catalog previously issued by the Bureau; See 47 CFR § 1.50004(c)(1)(i) (“Eligible providers may rely upon the predetermined estimated costs identified in the Catalog of Expenses Eligible for Reimbursement made available by the Wireline Competition Bureau.”); Wireline Competition Bureau Finalizes Application Filings, Procedures, Cost Catalog, and Replacement List for the Secure and Trusted Communications Networks Reimbursement Program, WC Docket No. 18-89, Public Notice, 36 FCC Rcd 12190, 12215, para. 73 (WCB 2021) (Finalized Procedures Public