Also, pursuant to Section 73.5002( c), applicants for a broadcast auction are subject to the provisions of 1.2105( b) regarding the modification and dismissal of their short- form applications. Section 1.2105( a) specifies information that must be included in the short-form application, but Section 1.2105( b) requires the dismissal with prejudice, without the opportunity to correct after the applicable filing deadline, only of any application “that does not contain all of the certifications required pursuant to this section,” a narrower category of information.