’ as used in this section, includes, at a minimum, the subscriber’s name, address, telephone number, or any combination thereof.” 197 The Commission’s Second BellSouth Louisiana Order also held that a BOC satisfies the requirements of checklist item 8 by demonstrating that it: (1) provides nondiscriminatory appearance and integration of white page directory listings to competitive LECs’ customers; and (2) provides white page listings for competitors’ customers with the same accuracy and reliability that it provides its own customers. 198 I. Checklist Item 9 – Numbering Administration 62. Section 271( c)( 2)( B)( ix) of the 1996 Act requires a BOC to provide “nondiscriminatory access to telephone numbers for assignment to the other carrier’s telephone exchange service customers,” until “the date by which telecommunications numbering administration, guidelines, plan, or rules are established.” 199 The checklist mandates compliance with “such guidelines, plan, or rules” after they have been established. 200 A BOC must 195 Id. § 251( b)( 3). 196 Second BellSouth Louisiana Order, 13 FCC Rcd at 20748, para. 255. 197 Id.